TOP48 работ

Список работ прошедших в шорт-лист конкурса

Модуль изображения
5 июня, в 18:00 ч.
Кинотеатр ``АРМАН``. г. Алматы, пр. Достык, 104.
ВХОД СВОБОДНЫЙ!
  1. Borbor Asia – Шаман (Бишкек, Кыргызстан)
  2. Skarabei Studio – Ожидание (Алматы, Казахстан)
  3. ProBro — Дед и обои (Алматы, Казахстан)
  4. Digidoc – Одержимость (Алматы, Казахстан)
  5. Goodman Films — Unsiz Qasqyr (Шымкент, Казахстан)
  6. Korban Dallas Film – Дублер (Алматы, Казахстан)
  7. Karton — Марсианин Гриша (Алматы, Казахстан)
  8. Rage Films – Фуга (Алматы, Казахстан)
  9. The Skeatles — Ритм своей музыки (Алматы, Казахстан)
  10. FreeTeam – Паутина (Петропавловск, Казахстан)
  11. Ak Orgo City Production – Буйрутма (Бишкек, Кыргызстан)
  12. Donsson Films Production — Ка-матэ (Бишкек, Кыргызстан)
  13. Citrus Team – Заговор (Ташкент, Узбекистан)
  14. El KarmaNew Team – Шаде (Алматы, Казахстан)
  15. M.R.G Cinema — Покажи мне (Шымкент, Казахстан)
  16. We Have To Now – Salem Ait (Алматы, Казахстан)
  17. Боевая Команда «Вперед» — Мое сердце остановилось (Алматы, Казахстан)
  18. Reflection Studio — Портрет победителя (Кокшетау, Казахстан)
  19. Мирлан Абдулаев – Грань (Бишкек, Кыргызстан)
  20. We8 — Идеальная девушка (Бишкек, Кыргызстан)
  21. Primestory – Мать (Ашхабад, Туркменистан)
  22. New Day — Константа Хаос (Душанбе, Таджикистан)
  23. Masa – Хочу снять гея (Алматы, Казахстан)
  24. Big City Entertainment — Хорошо, пап (Алматы, Казахстан)
  25. Uigekaitaikshi – Zhandos ne Zhan-dos (Алматы, Казахстан)
  26. School Quantum – Петля (Алматы, Казахстан)
  27. F16 Film Studio – Umytpa (Усть-Каменогорск, Казахстан)
  28. Тимуровцы — Двое в будке, не считая шторки (Алматы, Казахстан)
  29. Virgo — Wenemos (Алматы, Казахстан)
  30. FOCUS Film School 2 – Шаг (Ташкент, Узбекистан)
  31. DBLA — Начнем сначала (Ташкент, Узбекистан)
  32. Малина – Друг мой – враг мой (Бишкек, Кыргызстан)
  33. Sintez Studio — Часовщик (Алматы, Казахстан)
  34. Tentek — 40 градусов (Бишкек, Кыргызстан)
  35. Аномалия – Антиданс (Алматы, Казахстан)
  36. Ideart Films — 48 часов (Бишкек, Кыргызстан)
  37. DTB Production – Музыкант (Астана, Казахстан)
  38. Art House – Лекарство от боли (Бишкек, Кыргызстан)
  39. Directors Group – Пациент 336 (Астана, Казахстан)
  40. Zhanuya — The Way (Костанай, Казахстан)
  41. KP – Эндшпиль (Караганда, Казахстан)
  42. 043 Production – Система (Алматы, Казахстан)
  43. Ramz-film — Хромой (Ташкент, Узбекистан)
  44. 51:56 art room – Елеусіз (Астана, Казахстан)
  45. Mikonia – Один день киллера (Алматы, Казахстан)
  46. Shap – Купе (Астана, Казахстан)
  47. Seven Stories Media — Служба ликвидации (Бишкек, Кыргызстан)
  48. Aristotel – Дыхание (Алматы, Казахстан)